North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

8th May 2021 1:42:14 
2021 AUTUMN - club delegates - (49 club delegates for 27 clubs)

Airport WestMichele Gandolfo0417105188
Avondale HeightsHelen Moses0407133289
Judy Szymanski0439696416
Buckley ParkTrish Seagrave0421211409
Julie Enright0409366607
BullaRosemary Frederick0447572086
Corpus ChristiColleen Taylor0425790406
Karen Madden0413792008
Doutta GallaKathy Glass93386682
EssendonLeanne Lewis0412299374
Annette Troup0412924217
GreenvaleHelen Mansfield93331261
Fil Meneghetti0407093772
HadfieldSandra Desmier94843071
Lisa Cooper97485894
HillsideGail Atkins0419561413
HumeZena Nasra0432268347
Rhonda Franks0409709605
KeilorPatsy Remboulis93909185
Kris Senkinc0403308786
Keilor EastMoira Vatzakis0402610904
Maureen Morrish0409355197
Keilor ParkFaye Mason93361705
Alison Macklan0407831933
Maribyrnong ParkAngela Cunningham0408575803
Natalie McGee0419650707
Oak ParkTania Ford0413664599
OLNDonna Leury0409190466
Janet Cudmore0410594979
RosamondLyn Goodwin93362042
Helen Clayton0410131148
Royal ParkCarole Houston0419560436
Samantha Thorogood0402850530
St MonicasLiz Burgin0403337342
Cathy McNeill0414375357
St VincentsAlma Henshall93791047
Gail McDonald93793052
StrathmoreMonique Breuer0412050037
Faye Weston0437006885
SunburyElaine Williamson0427339847
Leanne Jones0412412238
TullamarineEllen Wright0427390032
Sue Sicari9338 6850
West BrunswickJ.p Goodchild0488188837
Jacqui Costanzo0402287599
WilliamstownLena Graham0423079242
Sara McGuire0421283054
YarravilleRosemary Manser0412729746
Marita Ryan0421027565