North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

27th Apr 2019 2:43:31 
2019 AUTUMN - club delegates - (53 club delegates for 28 clubs)

Airport WestMichele Gandolfo0417105188
Cassar Dora0411292585
Avondale HeightsHelen Moses93664212
June Liddy9317 9910
Buckley ParkTrish Segrave0433797036
Lea Young0419519932
Corpus ChristiDenise Smith93741891
Pat Whykes0457641276
Doutta GallaKathy Glass93386682
Dianne Linforth93797818
EssendonLeanne Lewis0412299374
Sandra Portlock93262382
Gladstone ParkErika Scherer93332736
Raelene Copeland93389090
GlenroyRosemary Frederick0447572086
May Admans93065284
GreenvaleHelen Mansfield93331261
Helen McEwen0438331581
HadfieldSandra Desmier94843071
Lisa Cooper97485894
HillsideGail Atkins93901711
HumeVassa Tobolov0418452599
Heather Lamb0425793331
KeilorPatsy Remboulis93909185
Myrna Saunders93796919
Keilor EastMaureen Morrish93361915
Moira Vatzakis93903293
Keilor ParkFaye Mason93361705
Annette Penny0425791932
Maribyrnong ParkKaren Dean93377179
Oak ParkLyn Condon93065028
Tania Ford0413664599
OLNDonna Leury0409190466
Janet Cudmore0410594979
RosamondLyn Goodwin93362042
Carol Dalkin93361718
Royal ParkCarole Houston0419560436
Samantha Thorogood0402850530
St MonicasLiz Burgin0403337342
Cathy McNeill0414375357
St VincentsAlma Henshall93791047
Gail McDonald93793052
StrathmoreLee Keily93383558
Sue McColl0431088418
SunburyElaine Williamson0427339847
Leanne Jones0412412238
TullamarineEllen Wright0427390032
West BrunswickLaura Dunn0414903189
WilliamstownLena Graham0423079242
Kaila Cochrane
Renae Cadman0419960446
YarravilleMarita Ryan0421027565
Rosemary Manser0412729746