North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

13th Dec 2017 17:59:22 
2017 Spring - club delegates - (41 club delegates for 29 clubs)

Airport WestMichele Gandolfo0417105188
Dora Cassar93371696
Avondale HeightsHelen Moses93664212
June Liddy9317 9910
Buckley ParkTrish Segrave0433797036
Lea Young0419519932
Corpus ChristiDenise Smith93741891
Doutta GallaKathy Glass93386682
EssendonLeanne Lewis0412299374
Sandra Portlock93262382
Gladstone ParkErika Scherer93332736
Colleen Brown93066598
GlencairnBernadette Egglestone93044383
Jenny Auld0409146827
GlenroyMay Admans93065284
GreenvaleHelen Mansfield93331261
HadfieldSandra Desmier94843071
Lisa Cooper97485894
HillsideGail Atkins93901711
HumeVassa Tobolov0418452599
KeilorSue Moore0417373662
Keilor EastLorraine Cram93362414
Moira Vatzakis93903293
Keilor ParkVicki Baldwin93362830
Maribyrnong ParkKaren Dean93377179
Oak ParkLyn Condon93065028
OLNMary Henderson93794614
Donna Leury0409190466
RosamondLucy Francis93112070
Lyn Goodwin93362042
Royal ParkCarole Houston0419560436
St John BoscoKath Runting93374668
St MonicasLiz Burgin0403337342
Cathy McNeill0414375357
St VincentsAlma Henshall93791047
StrathmoreLee Keily93383558
SunburyElaine Williamson0427339847
Robyn Darby54262313
TullamarineEllen Wright0427390032
West BrunswickLaura Dunn0404903189
YarravilleMarita Ryan0421027565