North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

14th Dec 2018 6:03:32 
2018 SPRING - club delegates - (52 club delegates for 27 clubs)

Airport WestMichele Gandolfo0417105188
Gwyn Rodgers93790727
Avondale HeightsHelen Moses93664212
June Liddy9317 9910
Buckley ParkTrish Segrave0433797036
Lea Young0419519932
Corpus ChristiDenise Smith93741891
Pat Whykes
Doutta GallaKathy Glass93386682
Dianne Linforth93797818
EssendonLeanne Lewis0412299374
Sandra Portlock93262382
Gladstone ParkErika Scherer93332736
Raelene Copeland93389090
GlenroyRosemary Frederick0447572086
May Admans93065284
GreenvaleHelen Mansfield93331261
Helen McEwen
HadfieldSandra Desmier94843071
Lisa Cooper97485894
HumeVassa Tobolov0418452599
Heather Lamb
KeilorPatsy Remboulis93909185
Myrna Saunders93796919
Keilor EastLorraine Cram93362414
Moira Vatzakis93903293
Maureen Morrish93361915
Keilor ParkFaye Mason93361705
Annette Penny
Maribyrnong ParkKaren Dean93377179
Oak ParkLyn Condon93065028
Tania Ford
OLNDonna Leury0409190466
Janet Cudmore
RosamondLyn Goodwin93362042
Carol Dalkin93361718
Royal ParkCarole Houston
Samantha Thorogood
St John BoscoKath Runting93374668
St MonicasLiz Burgin
Cathy McNeill
St VincentsAlma Henshall93791047
Gail McDonald93793052
StrathmoreLee Keily93383558
Sue McColl
SunburyElaine Williamson0427339847
Leanne Jones
TullamarineEllen Wright0427390032
West BrunswickLaura Dunn0414903189
YarravilleMarita Ryan0421027565
Rosemary Manser
Jenny Pearson