North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

21st Aug 2019 16:09:48 
2019 SPRING - club delegates - (60 club delegates for 28 clubs)

Airport WestMichele Gandolfo0417105188
Gwen Rogers0410621517
Avondale HeightsHelen Moses93664212
June Liddy9317 9910
Helen Szymanski9337 6806
Buckley ParkJulie Thompson0421211409
Julie Enright0409366607
Corpus ChristiDenise Smith93741891
Karen Madden0413792008
Doutta GallaKathy Glass93386682
Dianne Linforth93797818
EssendonLeanne Lewis0412299374
Annette Troup0412924217
Marita McLeod0408383992
Gladstone ParkRaelene Copeland93389090
Erika Scherer93332736
GlenroyJune Thatcher9306 8775
Rosemary Frederick0447572086
May Admans93065284
GreenvaleHelen Mansfield93331261
Helen McEwen0438331581
HadfieldSandra Desmier94843071
Lisa Cooper97485894
HillsideGail Atkins93901711
HumeZena Nasra0432268347
Rhonda Franks0409709605
KeilorPatsy Remboulis93909185
Keilor EastMoira Vatzakis0402610904
Maureen Morrish0409355197
Keilor ParkFaye Mason93361705
Alison Macklan0407831933
Maribyrnong ParkKaren Dean93377179
Val Atkins0431244771
Oak ParkLyn Condon93065028
Tania Ford0413664599
OLNDonna Leury0409190466
Janet Cudmore0410594979
Melissa Prout0408826682
RosamondLyn Goodwin93362042
Carol Dalkin93361718
Royal ParkCarole Houston0419560436
Samantha Thorogood0402850530
St MonicasLiz Burgin0403337342
Cathy McNeill0414375357
St VincentsAlma Henshall93791047
Gail McDonald93793052
StrathmoreLee Keily93383558
Sue McColl0431088418
SunburyElaine Williamson0427339847
Leanne Jones0412412238
TullamarineEllen Wright0427390032
Sue Sicari9338 6850
Gail Riddell9333 1659
West BrunswickJ.p Goodchild0488188837
Jacqui Costanzo0402287599
WilliamstownLena Graham0423079242
Renae Cadman0419960446
YarravilleMarita Ryan0421027565
Rosemary Manser0412729746
Jenny Pearson0418558677