North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

26th Jun 2019 4:45:20 
committee contacts - (11 members listed )

PresidentLyn Goodwin93362042
Vice PresidentHelen Moses93664212
Hon. General SecretaryLeanne Lewis0412299374
Assistant SecretaryCarole Houston0419560436
Hon. TreasurerRosemary Frederick0447572086
Match/Permit Committee ChairwomanAlma Henshall93791047
Match/Permit CommitteeCarole Houston0419560436
 Vassa Tobolov0418452599
 Gail Riddell9333 1659
 Maureen Morrish
 Helen Mansfield93331261