North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

18th Oct 2017 5:45:16 
committee contacts - (11 members listed )

PresidentLyn Goodwin93362042
Vice PresidentHelen Moses93664212
Hon. General SecretaryLeanne Lewis0412299374
Assistant SecretaryCarole Houston0419560436
Hon. TreasurerLorraine Cram93362414
Match/Permit Committee ChairwomanAlma Henshall93791047
Match/Permit CommitteeVassa Tobolov0418452599
 Carole Houston0419560436
 Helen Mansfield93331261
 Gail Riddell
 Maureen Morrish93361915