North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

18th Feb 2018 19:18:59 
committee contacts - (11 members listed )

PresidentLyn Goodwin93362042
Vice PresidentHelen Moses93664212
Hon. General SecretaryLeanne Lewis0412299374
Assistant SecretaryCarole Houston0419560436
Hon. TreasurerLorraine Cram93362414
Match/Permit Committee ChairwomanAlma Henshall93791047
Match/Permit CommitteeMaureen Morrish93361915
 Vassa Tobolov0418452599
 Carole Houston0419560436
 Helen Mansfield93331261
 Gail Riddell