North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

14th Aug 2022 18:52:56 
2022 SPRING - club delegates - (42 club delegates for 26 clubs)

Airport WestMichele Gandolfo0417105188
Avondale HeightsHelen Moses0407133289
Buckley ParkJulie Enright0409366607
Lea Young0419519932
BullaRosemary Frederick0447572086
Corpus ChristiDenise Smith
Pat Whykes0457641276
Doutta GallaKathy Glass93386682
EssendonLeanne Lewis0412299374
Annette Troup0412924217
GreenvaleHelen Mansfield93331261
Helen McEwen
HadfieldSandra Desmier94843071
Lisa Cooper97485894
HillsideGail Atkins0419561413
HumeZena Nasra0432268347
KeilorPatsy Remboulis93909185
Keilor EastMoira Vatzakis0402610904
Maureen Morrish0409355197
Keilor ParkFaye Mason93361705
Maribyrnong ParkAngela Cunningham0408575803
Natalie McGee0419650707
Oak ParkTania Ford0413664599
OLNJanet Cudmore0410594979
RosamondLyn Goodwin93362042
Kay Ehrenberg0408578620
Royal ParkCarole Houston0419560436
Jo Scarce
St MonicasJulie Carland
Cathy McNeill0414375357
St VincentsAlma Henshall93791047
Gail McDonald93793052
StrathmoreMonique Breuer0412050037
Faye Weston0437006885
SunburyElaine Williamson0427339847
Robyn Darby0408770084
TullamarineMarg Mugavin
Gail Riddell9333 1659
West BrunswickJ.p Goodchild0488188837
Jacqui Costanzo0402287599
WilliamstownLena Graham0423079242
Sara McGuire0421283054