North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

22nd Sep 2020 22:15:40 
committee contacts - (10 members listed )

PresidentLyn Goodwin93362042
Vice PresidentHelen Moses0407133289
Hon. General SecretaryLeanne Lewis0412299374
Assistant SecretaryCarole Houston0419560436
Hon. TreasurerRosemary Frederick0447572086
Match/Permit Committee ChairwomanAlma Henshall93791047
Match/Permit CommitteeHelen Mansfield93331261
 Carole Houston0419560436
 Gail Riddell9333 1659
 Maureen Morrish0409355197