North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

6th Dec 2022 2:44:10 
committee contacts - (11 members listed )

PresidentGail Riddell0409171508
Vice PresidentHelen Moses0407133289
Hon. General SecretaryKay Ehrenberg0408578620
Assistant SecretaryCarole Houston0419560436
Hon. TreasurerRosemary Frederick0447572086
Match/Permit Committee ChairwomanAlma Henshall93791047
Match/Permit CommitteeSandra Desmier0402347625
 Gail Riddell0409171508
 Helen Mansfield0438964325
 Carole Houston0419560436
 Maureen Morrish0409355197