North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

22nd Sep 2020 22:11:11 
2020 AUTUMN - missing results

August 20 - round 6
Section 1Yarraville (white) v Buckley ParkAlma Henshall - 93791047
 Essendon (black) v Williamstown 
 Essendon (red) v Yarraville (red) 
Section 2Buckley Park v HumeRosemary Frederick - 0447572086
 Maribyrnong Park v Oak Park 
 Essendon v Sunbury 
 Oln v Corpus Christi 
Section 3Keilor East v Doutta GallaLeanne Lewis - 0412299374
 Buckley Park v Royal Park 
 Corpus Christi v Sunbury 
 Glenroy v St Vincents 
Section 4Keilor East v RosamondCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Maribyrnong Park v Oln 
 St Monicas v Buckley Park 
 Williamstown v Hadfield 
Section 5Airport West v StrathmoreHelen Mansfield - 93331261
 Doutta Galla v Hillside 
 Keilor v Avondale Heights 
 St Monicas v Essendon 
Section 6Greenvale v TullamarineLyn Goodwin - 93362042
 St Vincents *Str v St Monicas 
 West Brunswick (red) v Buckley Park 
 Oak Park v West Brunswick (black) 
Section 7Keilor East v Maribyrnong ParkMaureen Morrish - 93361915
 Strathmore v Oak Park 
 St Vincents v Avondale Heights 
 Keilor Park v Essendon 
August 27 - round 7
Section 1Yarraville (red) v Essendon (black)Alma Henshall - 93791047
 Keilor v Essendon (red) 
 Williamstown v Yarraville (white) 
Section 2Sunbury v Maribyrnong ParkRosemary Frederick - 0447572086
 Hume v Oln 
 Corpus Christi v Essendon 
 Oak Park v Buckley Park 
Section 3Sunbury v Buckley ParkLeanne Lewis - 0412299374
 Doutta Galla v Glenroy 
 St Vincents v Corpus Christi 
 Royal Park v Keilor East 
Section 4Buckley Park v Maribyrnong ParkCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Rosamond v Williamstown 
 Hadfield v St Monicas 
 Oln v Keilor East 
Section 5Avondale Heights v Doutta GallaHelen Mansfield - 93331261
 Strathmore v St Monicas 
 Essendon v Keilor 
 Hillside v Airport West 
Section 6Buckley Park v St Vincents *StrLyn Goodwin - 93362042
 Tullamarine v Oak Park 
 West Brunswick (black) v West Brunswick (red) 
 St Monicas v Greenvale 
Section 7Avondale Heights v StrathmoreMaureen Morrish - 93361915
 Maribyrnong Park v Keilor Park 
 Essendon v St Vincents 
 Oak Park v Keilor East 
September 3 - round 8
Section 1Williamstown v Yarraville (red)Alma Henshall - 93791047
 Keilor v Essendon (black) 
 Buckley Park v Essendon (red) 
Section 2Oak Park v SunburyRosemary Frederick - 0447572086
 Corpus Christi v Maribyrnong Park 
 Hume v Essendon 
 Buckley Park v Oln 
Section 3Royal Park v SunburyLeanne Lewis - 0412299374
 St Vincents v Buckley Park 
 Doutta Galla v Corpus Christi 
 Keilor East v Glenroy 
Section 4Oln v Buckley ParkCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Hadfield v Maribyrnong Park 
 Rosamond v St Monicas 
 Keilor East v Williamstown 
Section 5Hillside v Avondale HeightsHelen Mansfield - 93331261
 Essendon v Doutta Galla 
 Strathmore v Keilor 
 Airport West v St Monicas 
Section 6St Monicas v Buckley ParkLyn Goodwin - 93362042
 West Brunswick (black) v St Vincents *Str 
 Tullamarine v West Brunswick (red) 
 Greenvale v Oak Park 
Section 7Oak Park v Avondale HeightsMaureen Morrish - 93361915
 Essendon v Strathmore 
 Maribyrnong Park v St Vincents 
 Keilor East v Keilor Park 
September 10 - round 9
Section 1Essendon (red) v Yarraville (white)Alma Henshall - 93791047
 Essendon (black) v Buckley Park 
 Yarraville (red) v Keilor 
Section 2Essendon v Buckley ParkRosemary Frederick - 0447572086
 Maribyrnong Park v Hume 
 Sunbury v Corpus Christi 
 Oln v Oak Park 
Section 3Corpus Christi v Keilor EastLeanne Lewis - 0412299374
 Buckley Park v Doutta Galla 
 Sunbury v St Vincents 
 Glenroy v Royal Park 
Section 4St Monicas v Keilor EastCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Maribyrnong Park v Rosamond 
 Buckley Park v Hadfield 
 Williamstown v Oln 
Section 5Keilor v Airport WestHelen Mansfield - 93331261
 Doutta Galla v Strathmore 
 Avondale Heights v Essendon 
 St Monicas v Hillside 
Section 6West Brunswick (red) v GreenvaleLyn Goodwin - 93362042
 St Vincents *Str v Tullamarine 
 Buckley Park v West Brunswick (black) 
 Oak Park v St Monicas 
Section 7St Vincents v Keilor EastMaureen Morrish - 93361915
 Strathmore v Maribyrnong Park 
 Avondale Heights v Essendon 
 Keilor Park v Oak Park 
September 17 - round 10
Section 1Buckley Park v Yarraville (red)Alma Henshall - 93791047
 Yarraville (white) v Essendon (black) 
 Keilor v Williamstown 
Section 2Hume v SunburyRosemary Frederick - 0447572086
 Buckley Park v Maribyrnong Park 
 Oln v Essendon 
 Corpus Christi v Oak Park 
Section 3Doutta Galla v SunburyLeanne Lewis - 0412299374
 Keilor East v Buckley Park 
 Glenroy v Corpus Christi 
 St Vincents v Royal Park 
Section 4Rosamond v Buckley ParkCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Keilor East v Maribyrnong Park 
 Williamstown v St Monicas 
 Hadfield v Oln 
Section 5Strathmore v Avondale HeightsHelen Mansfield - 93331261
 Airport West v Doutta Galla 
 St Monicas v Keilor 
 Essendon v Hillside 
Section 6Tullamarine v Buckley ParkLyn Goodwin - 93362042
 Greenvale v St Vincents *Str 
 Oak Park v West Brunswick (red) 
 West Brunswick (black) v St Monicas 
Section 7Maribyrnong Park v Avondale HeightsMaureen Morrish - 93361915
 Keilor East v Strathmore 
 Keilor Park v St Vincents 
 Essendon v Oak Park 

The above 135 match results have not yet been received by the grade secretary.
If you are able to supply the details of the match,
then contact the grade secretary listed next to the match/grade above.