North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association
Melbourne, Australia.
29th Mar 2024 18:00:02
home
clubs and venues
documents
notices
2024 AUTUMN
grade secretaries
fixture
draw and dates
club delegates
ladders
ladders by club
team photos (0)
finals draws
other season(s)
23/S
23/A
22/S
22/A
21/S
21/A
20/A
19/S
19/A
18/S
18/A
17/S
17/A
16/S
16/A
15/S
15/A
14/S
14/A
13/S
13/A
12/S
12/A
11/S
11/A
10/S
next/prev grade
»
Section 6
«
Section 4
committee contacts
questions/feedback
privacy policy
2018 Autumn - Section 5
grade secretary:-
Helen Mansfield 1240 Mickleham Rd., Greenvale, 3059 93331261
teams:-
1.
St Vincents/Airport West
2.
Buckley Park
3.
Doutta Galla
4.
Hume
5.
St Monicas
6.
Keilor East
7.
Essendon
8.
Strathmore
ladder:-
round
14
-
31 May
pts
%
Hume
42
148.4
Strathmore
36
117.6
Buckley Park
36
112.2
Essendon
36
111.6
Doutta Galla
34
100.8
Keilor East
20
82.5
St Vincents/Airport West
16
80.1
St Monicas
4
67.9
Rounds 1 to 7
Rounds 8 to 14
8 Feb
St Vincents/Airport West v Strathmore
19 Apr
Strathmore v St Vincents/Airport West
Doutta Galla v Keilor East
Keilor East v Doutta Galla
St Monicas v Hume
Hume v St Monicas
Essendon v Buckley Park
Buckley Park v Essendon
15 Feb
Buckley Park v St Monicas
26 Apr
St Monicas v Buckley Park
Hume v Doutta Galla
Doutta Galla v Hume
Keilor East v St Vincents/Airport West
St Vincents/Airport West v Keilor East
Strathmore v Essendon
Essendon v Strathmore
22 Feb
St Vincents/Airport West v Hume
3 May
Hume v St Vincents/Airport West
Doutta Galla v Buckley Park
Buckley Park v Doutta Galla
St Monicas v Essendon
Essendon v St Monicas
Strathmore v Keilor East
Keilor East v Strathmore
1 Mar
Buckley Park v St Vincents/Airport West
10 May
St Vincents/Airport West v Buckley Park
St Monicas v Strathmore
Strathmore v St Monicas
Hume v Keilor East
Keilor East v Hume
Essendon v Doutta Galla
Doutta Galla v Essendon
8 Mar
St Vincents/Airport West v Essendon
17 May
Essendon v St Vincents/Airport West
Doutta Galla v St Monicas
St Monicas v Doutta Galla
Keilor East v Buckley Park
Buckley Park v Keilor East
Strathmore v Hume
Hume v Strathmore
15 Mar
Buckley Park v Hume
24 May
Hume v Buckley Park
Doutta Galla v Strathmore
Strathmore v Doutta Galla
St Monicas v St Vincents/Airport West
St Vincents/Airport West v St Monicas
Essendon v Keilor East
Keilor East v Essendon
22 Mar
St Vincents/Airport West v Doutta Galla
31 May
Doutta Galla v St Vincents/Airport West
Hume v Essendon
Essendon v Hume
Keilor East v St Monicas
St Monicas v Keilor East
Strathmore v Buckley Park
Buckley Park v Strathmore